Grand Assembly of Arizona

2014 — 2015

  • Supreme Inspector in Arizona

    Mrs. Carolyn York, Past Grand Worthy Advisor

  • Grand Worthy Advisor

    Haley — Mesa #9

    Cross Bearer, Grand Cross of Color Team

    Member, Junior Grand Executive Committee

  • Grand Worthy Associate Advisor

    Sarah — Tucson #2

    Grand Representative to Alaska, Oregon, and South Carolina

  • Grand Charity

    Emily — Glendale #8

    Recorder, Junior Grand Executive Committee

    Grand Representative to California, Kentucky, and Oklahoma

  • Grand Hope

    Catelyn — Glendale #8

    Sister of Truth, Grand Cross of Color Team

    Member, Junior Grand Executive Committee

    Grand Representative to Louisiana, Pennsylvania, and Texas

  • Grand Faith

    Bethany — Glendale #8

    Grand Representative to NSW Australia, Maine, and Phillipines/Guam

  • Grand Lecturer

    Chauncey — Mesa #9

    Chairman, Junior Grand Executive Committee

    Grand Representative to Alabama, Queensland Australia, and Mississippi

  • Grand Treasurer

    Dakota — Wilcox #7

    Grand Representative to Bolivia, Massachusetts, and Ohio

  • Grand Chaplain

    Rachel — Glendale #8

    Grand Representative to Parana Brazil, Michigan, and West Virginia

  • Grand Drill Leader

    Sabrina — Fidelity #46

    Grand Representative to New Jersey, New York, and Rhode Island

  • Grand Love

    Sarah — Glendale #8

    Grand Chaplain, Grand Cross of Color Team

    Member, Junior Grand Executive Committee

    Grand Representative to Arkansas, Missouri, and Romania

  • Grand Religion

    Sierra — Mesa #9

    Crown Bearer, Grand Cross of Color Team

    Grand Representative to Sao Paulo Brazil, Germany, and Washington-Idaho

  • Grand Nature

    Madison — Tucson #2

    Sister of Victory, Grand Cross of Color Team

    Member, Junior Grand Executive Committee

    Grand Representative to Colorado, Montana, and Tennessee

  • Grand Immortality

    Cera — Glendale #8

    Member, Junior Grand Executive Committee

    Grand Representative to Aruba, Florida, and Nevada

  • Grand Fidelity

    Brianna — Mesa #9

    Master of Ceremonies, Grand Cross of Color Team

    Member, Junior Grand Executive Committee

    Grand Representative to Canada, New Mexico, and Kansas

  • Grand Patriotism

    Alysa — Mesa #9

    Sister of Vision, Grand Cross of Color Team

    Member, Junior Grand Executive Committee

    Grand Representative to Georgia, New Hampshire, and Wisconsin

  • Grand Service

    Kate — Glendale #8

    Grand Marshal, Grand Cross of Color Team

    Member, Junior Grand Executive Committee

    Grand Representative to Connecticut, Hawaii, and Nebraska

  • Grand Confidential Observer

    Sadelle — Fidelity #46

    Grand Representative to Illinois, Indiana, and North Carolina

  • Grand Outer Observer

    Bella — Fidelity #46

    Grand Representative to Iowa/Minnesota, North Dakota, and South Dakota

  • Grand Musician/Choir Director

    Kailee — Wilcox #7

  • Grand Representative

    Lucy — Mesa #9

    Grand Representative to Italy, Maryland, and Virginia

  • Grand Cross of Color Team

    Hayley — Tucson #2

    Grand Keeper of the Door, Grand Cross of Color Team

  • Junior Grand Executive Committee

    Morgan

    Co–Chairman, Junior Grand Executive Committee